Great Lakes Roller Hockey

Standings - 2018 Summer 40/30 & over

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

TeamWonLostTiesGFGAPts
Designed to Drink LLC - Height701553715
Old Spice43132319
Logan's Lager - Stocker23328287
Caucasians - Sobick24233426
Stingers24230346
Steamrollers - Martin25131375
A-Playoffs begin Aug 7000000
Finals Aug 14000000
Next season begins Aug 21000000

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.22
from All-Pro Software on 8/20/2018 7:35:41 AM